Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10023 110 St NW North Central Edmonton
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Road
address: 10023 110 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32491.469489045674, 5934192.936627117
coordinates lat,lng: 53.539613, -113.509861
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 30, 2019 02:15pm | Closed |
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:16pm | Reopened |
Fri Aug 03, 2018 11:17am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Aug 03, 2018 09:08am | Opened |
Thu Aug 02, 2018 10:44am | Submitted via Web |