Sidewalk Concern at 10363 104 Street NW
Issue: Hole/Crack
address: 10363 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33221.029876090055, 5934908.26277544
coordinates lat,lng: 53.545995, -113.49878
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 07, 2018 01:46pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Aug 03, 2018 09:12am | Opened |
Thu Aug 02, 2018 10:51am | Submitted via iPhone |