Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 5320 143 Street NW
Issue: Branch Attached
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 5320 143 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28615.13099547883, 5928728.323699216
coordinates lat,lng: 53.490735, -113.568833
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 22, 2018 02:16pm | Closed |
Fri Aug 03, 2018 10:16am | Opened |
Thu Aug 02, 2018 11:59am | Submitted via Android |