Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10061 94 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Tree/Shrub
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 10061 94 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34820.02380985103, 5934606.058153582
coordinates lat,lng: 53.543176, -113.47469
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 27, 2018 06:15am | Closed |
Tue Aug 07, 2018 09:47pm | Reopened |
Sat Aug 04, 2018 12:14am | Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Fri Aug 03, 2018 12:47pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Aug 03, 2018 10:38am | Opened |
Fri Aug 03, 2018 10:37am | Submitted via Android |