Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 12208 101 Street NW
Issue: Other
Previous ref# if updating: -1
address: 12208 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33508.32657059523, 5938366.293416589
coordinates lat,lng: 53.577049, -113.494075
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 07, 2018 07:15am | Closed with status: Transition to Epcor Drainage |
Sat Aug 04, 2018 11:10am | Opened |
Fri Aug 03, 2018 01:23pm | Submitted via Android |