Dead Trees - Public Property at 125 LAURIER DRIVE NW

CLOSED . - 24 days ago #8018342175
Report
Submitted Aug 05, 2018

142a Street and Laurier Drive.

Where: Boulevard



address: 125 LAURIER DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 28622.74455829539, 5931023.482632267

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51135823793675, -113.5685089252407

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 21, 2018 01:15pm Status changed to .
Tue Aug 07, 2018 09:16am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Aug 06, 2018 04:08am Opened
Sun Aug 05, 2018 10:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone