Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11619 139 STREET NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8018343262
Report
Submitted Aug 05, 2018

Sidewalk and road interference

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 11619 139 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29070.205918245858, 5937398.049211863

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56861333333331, -113.5611716666666

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 21, 2018 01:45pm Status changed to .
Tue Aug 07, 2018 09:16am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Aug 06, 2018 10:17am Opened
Sun Aug 05, 2018 11:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone