Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9505 151 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 9505 151 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 27755.66814922298, 5933298.223782329
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53184484478702, -113.5813783511907
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 15, 2018 03:45pm | Closed |
Wed Aug 15, 2018 11:45am | Reopened |
Tue Aug 07, 2018 02:18pm | Closed |
Tue Aug 07, 2018 01:32pm | Opened |
Mon Aug 06, 2018 05:50pm | Submitted via iPhone |