Sidewalk Concern at 10957 88 AVENUE NW

OPENED 9 days ago #8018350736
Report
Submitted Aug 06, 2018

Item protruding from the ground (pedestrians, bicycles and cars tend to almost stumble into it in the dark ). It's about 20 cm above ground.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 10957 88 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32169.002148020274, 5932385.069477675

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52338805750093, -113.5149109582162

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 08, 2018 10:45am Reopened
Tue Aug 07, 2018 02:19pm Closed
Tue Aug 07, 2018 01:55pm Opened
Mon Aug 06, 2018 08:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone