Potholes at 13616 61 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8018354990
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Large pot hole at the intersection of 137 ave and 61 st

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Right



address: 13616 61 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37387.81726351508, 5940875.3356756745

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59933173770312, -113.4352030071256

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 23, 2018 12:45pm Status changed to .
Fri Aug 10, 2018 09:46am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Aug 08, 2018 10:13am Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 10:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone