Tree/Branch Damage at 12112 87 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 8 days ago #8018357162
Photo_20180807_200321
Submitted Aug 07, 2018

Hanging branches over sidewalk

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Road



address: 12112 87 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34809.87307947891, 5938209.341453887

coordinates lat,lng: 53.575554, -113.474442

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:46am Status changed to .
Wed Aug 08, 2018 03:22pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Aug 08, 2018 02:10pm Opened
Tue Aug 07, 2018 08:04pm Submitted via Android Android