Park Grass Maintenance at 16407 139 Street NW
Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)
Issue: Grass Cutting Required
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Green space on left side of avenue when travelling west. Across from houses.
address: 16407 139 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29066.753414942392, 5943771.213643668
coordinates lat,lng: 53.62588, -113.56063
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 19, 2018 03:47pm | Closed with status: Violation Remedied |
Tue Aug 21, 2018 12:16am | Status changed to Investigation Ongoing |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 12:08am | Status changed to Enforcement Action Taken |
Fri Aug 10, 2018 09:46am | Reopened |
Thu Aug 09, 2018 10:46am | Closed |
Wed Aug 08, 2018 03:20pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 07, 2018 11:58pm | Submitted via iPhone |