Tree/Branch Damage at 1139 35 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 8 days ago #8018360865
Photo_20180808_142737
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Broken russian olive trunk

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 1139 35 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 40260.0697354708, 5923203.402812915

coordinates lat,lng: 53.440329, -113.394086

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:46am Status changed to .
Thu Aug 09, 2018 10:47am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:25am Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 02:28pm Submitted via Android Android