Tree/Branch Damage at 1408 49A STREET NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8018361005
Photo_20180808_145028
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Behind address in buffer

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 1408 49A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 38625.80343280843, 5923548.153141929

coordinates lat,lng: 53.443549, -113.418638

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:46am Status changed to .
Thu Aug 09, 2018 10:47am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:39am Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 02:50pm Submitted via Android Android