Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 7507 BORDEN PARK ROAD NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 4 months ago #8018361040
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Two big trees with stakes and wires. Trees are big to be staked??

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 7507 BORDEN PARK ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 35851.301684831, 5936890.549941655

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56363393836986, -113.4588706121905

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 09, 2018 04:18pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu Aug 09, 2018 04:02pm Reopened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 10:17am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:55am Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 03:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone