Park Grass Maintenance at 1652 Glastonbury Boulevard NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): From my driveway south to the mailbox.
address: 1652 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW
coordinates x,y: 21914.23784376671, 5929692.06297579
coordinates lat,lng: 53.49971656216734, -113.6697312956805
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 17, 2018 12:45pm | Closed |
Thu Aug 09, 2018 11:17am | Opened |
Wed Aug 08, 2018 06:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |