Overgrown Trees at 8003 188 STREET NW

OPENED 9 days ago #8018363134
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Tree on SW corner of lot is overgrown. Branches are covering the headspace of the sidewalk and are even intruding onto the roadway.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 8003 188 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 23498.208756594155, 5931224.679369654

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51342, -113.645745

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 09:08am Reopened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 01:48pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu Aug 09, 2018 01:38pm Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 09:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone