Road Maintenance at 10813 101 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 8 days ago #8018363505
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Bad ruts and pot holes throughout alleyway

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Alley



address: 10813 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33589.96379280096, 5935726.664164621

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55332532902579, -113.4931261093481

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:47pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Aug 09, 2018 03:00pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 08:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone