Sports Field Maintenance at 2909 113 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8018365909
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Rundle Park tennis court light is off at court #8

Where: Tennis Court

Issue: Broken Structure - Other

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Court 8 light

Sports Field: None of the above

Inside Park: Rundle Park



address: 2909 113 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40912.38478177741, 5936480.44108398

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55957902507257, -113.3825382963879

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 05, 2018 08:15am Status changed to .
Wed Sep 05, 2018 08:15am Closed
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:12am Status changed to Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:29pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone