Park Maintenance at 13120 205 STREET NW

CLOSED Non-City Service or Location - 2 months ago #8018366163
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Front of park

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): By street



address: 13120 205 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 21723.493589870985, 5939808.455746233

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59062794135286, -113.6719037220941

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 07:15am Closed with status: Non-City Service or Location
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:12am Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone