Park Grass Maintenance at 15345 Campbell Road NW
Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)
Issue: Grass Cutting Required
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Park was just cut this is by garbage cans
address: 15345 CAMPBELL ROAD NW
coordinates x,y: 21880.34279214179, 5939857.435263958
coordinates lat,lng: 53.59106153720393, -113.6695313920394
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 14, 2020 03:23pm | Closed |
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:29am | Opened |
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:47pm | Submitted via iPhone |