Sidewalk Concern at 1585 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - 2 months ago #8018367583
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Weeds and shrubs growing on to sidewalk. Almost have to walk on the road to get around. Branches scratch you if you go close.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 1585 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 22065.053343420055, 5929402.689343978

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49710999993002, -113.6674787477717

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 16, 2018 01:45pm Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:08am Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone