Tree/Branch Damage at 9627 109A AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8018367766
Photo_20180809_194918
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Tree branch broken, hanging on front street above street, not sidewalk

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Road



address: 9627 109A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33815.846018174554, 5936084.47966017

coordinates lat,lng: 53.556526, -113.489679

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 16, 2018 03:16pm Status changed to .
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:17pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:52am Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:52pm Submitted via Android Android