Sidewalk Concern at 3203 16 AVENUE NW

OPENED 8 days ago #8018368117
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Side walk landscaping required at 32 and 16 ave nw T6T0T8

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 3203 16 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40667.55961062157, 5923483.366089253

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44281336309478, -113.3879175052413

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:31am Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone