Sidewalk Concern at 12807 131 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8018369513
Photo_20180810_103424
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Power box put in last summer. Area around power box badley sunken and rutted and difficult to mow. Needs black dirt to be placed.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 12807 131 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30196.11190802671, 5939789.017965759

coordinates lat,lng: 53.590034, -113.543945

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 02:16pm Status changed to .
Mon Aug 13, 2018 01:16pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:54pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:34am Submitted via Android Android