Dead trees at 12223 59 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8018369873
Photo_20180810_120427
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Tree on boulevard losing branches with every little wind . Been treated by the city last yr.. the city knows its dying .please don't let it fall on one of our homes.

Where: Boulevard



address: 12223 59 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37627.56411424091, 5938432.084089668

coordinates lat,lng: 53.577361, -113.431876

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:19pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:34pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:05pm Submitted via Android Android