Traffic Sign at 11107 103 Avenue NW
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
Bus stop # (if applicable): -1
address: 11107 103 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32330.70955787526, 5934735.036624464
coordinates lat,lng: 53.544494, -113.51223
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 14, 2018 01:16pm | Closed |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 05:04pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 08:25am | Submitted via Android |