Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10461 144 Street NW
Where? Alley
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 10461 144 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28574.35946439183, 5935106.527499481
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54804978463141, -113.5688658577301
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 13, 2018 06:18pm | Closed with status: Violation Remedied |
Mon Aug 13, 2018 03:48pm | Reopened |
Sun Aug 12, 2018 09:15am | Closed |
Sun Aug 12, 2018 09:06am | Opened |
Sun Aug 12, 2018 09:06am | Submitted via iPhone |