Streetlight Maintenance at 10122 86 Avenue NW
Issue: S202
Where is the light? Parks
Location on property? In the Front
address: 10122 86 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33645.92011756771, 5932191.355432284
coordinates lat,lng: 53.521555, -113.4926616666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 14, 2018 01:19pm | Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Tue Aug 14, 2018 01:15pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 14, 2018 11:32am | Submitted via iPhone |