Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 8104 98 Avenue NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 8104 98 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 36284.973735543696, 5934003.98987681
coordinates lat,lng: 53.537667, -113.45266
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 14, 2018 01:50pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Aug 14, 2018 01:37pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 14, 2018 12:37pm | Submitted via Android |