Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12021 67 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 12021 67 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36839.19400769943, 5938081.635933277
coordinates lat,lng: 53.574268, -113.44382
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:20pm | Closed |
Wed Aug 15, 2018 11:40am | Reopened |
Tue Aug 14, 2018 04:19pm | Closed |
Tue Aug 14, 2018 04:01pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 14, 2018 03:13pm | Submitted via Android |