Streetlight Maintenance at 10240 Kingsway NW
Issue: S201-single
Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)
Location on property? On the Side
address: 10240 KINGSWAY NW
coordinates x,y: 33086.931913193235, 5936188.184692142
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55750427042073, -113.5006677376787
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 15, 2018 10:46am | Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Wed Aug 15, 2018 10:24am | Opened |
Wed Aug 15, 2018 07:23am | Submitted via iPhone |