Traffic Signal Light Timing at 13439 97 Street NW
Issue: Pedestrian Walk Lights
Time of incident: Thu Aug 16, 2018 07:29am
Travelling direction: Westbound
address: 13439 97 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33638.71421113167, 5940469.463395998
coordinates lat,lng: 53.59593867329284, -113.4918798041656
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 28, 2018 05:16pm | Closed |
Thu Aug 16, 2018 10:46am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Thu Aug 16, 2018 10:44am | Opened |
Thu Aug 16, 2018 07:30am | Submitted via iPhone |