Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10909 86 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10909 86 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32328.615127564914, 5932241.476733304
coordinates lat,lng: 53.522088, -113.512519
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 17, 2018 01:17pm | Closed |
Fri Aug 17, 2018 12:55pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 17, 2018 10:25am | Submitted via Android |