Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 55 Wilkin Road NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018407921
Report
Submitted Aug 17, 2018

Low hanging branches make it difficult to see cars from Wilson Lane stop sign. Many low hanging branches along Wilkin Road.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 55 WILKIN ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 26144.19887255704, 5928830.318145356

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49178, -113.606055

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 20, 2018 09:16am Closed
Sat Aug 18, 2018 08:14am Opened
Fri Aug 17, 2018 04:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone