Traffic Sign at 10539 75 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 12 days ago #8018429267
Photo_20180822_103955
Submitted Aug 22, 2018

Conflicting turn signs in construction zone

Issue: Sign request - Install/Remove

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1



address: 10539 75 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36940.93910406025, 5935305.499668483

coordinates lat,lng: 53.549316, -113.442612

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 03:49pm Closed with status: .
Thu Aug 23, 2018 12:10am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Wed Aug 22, 2018 12:51pm Opened
Wed Aug 22, 2018 10:43am Submitted via Android Android