Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12107 82 Street NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
address: 12107 82 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35278.888193898645, 5938184.224828451
coordinates lat,lng: 53.575297, -113.467364
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 23, 2018 03:49pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Aug 23, 2018 02:08pm | Opened |
Thu Aug 23, 2018 12:22pm | Submitted via Android |