Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11307 82 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8018441318
Report
Submitted Aug 24, 2018

Overflowing garbage can again at stadium LRT station Bus stop 512

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 512



address: 11307 82 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35071.04481567688, 5936472.517276785

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5599304, -113.4706939228796

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 28, 2018 12:08am Closed
Fri Aug 24, 2018 03:38pm Opened
Fri Aug 24, 2018 12:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone