Overflowing Garbage Cans at 7903 132A AVENUE NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 5 months ago #8018446127
Photo_20180825_211306
Submitted Aug 25, 2018

Garbage all over the place all the time

Where: City Street

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 7903 132A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35575.22964119245, 5940150.9596460145

coordinates lat,lng: 53.592949, -113.462666

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 26, 2018 12:08am Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311
Sat Aug 25, 2018 09:17pm Closed
Sat Aug 25, 2018 09:14pm Opened
Sat Aug 25, 2018 09:14pm Submitted via Android Android