Overflowing Garbage Cans at 3114 132 A Avenue NW

CLOSED 12 months ago #8018448966
Report
Submitted Aug 26, 2018

Adjacent to the Belmont schoolyard and playground.

Where: City Street



address: 3114 132A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40393.04868432517, 5940224.213776479

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59325833333331, -113.3898916666667

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 26, 2018 09:16pm Closed
Sun Aug 26, 2018 08:56pm Opened
Sun Aug 26, 2018 08:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone