Overflowing Garbage Cans at 8148 76 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #8018449435
Report
Submitted Aug 25, 2018

Full garbage can

Where: Transit / Bus stop



address: 8148 76 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 36176.99341266435, 5931192.679679991

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51241333333333, -113.4546133333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 28, 2018 12:10am Closed
Mon Aug 27, 2018 07:11am Opened
Sat Aug 25, 2018 11:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone