Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9314 103 A Avenue NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
address: 9314 103A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34589.80415178345, 5935183.58522532
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5483805928878, -113.4780992009803
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:20pm | Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Wed Aug 29, 2018 10:03am | Reopened |
Mon Aug 27, 2018 08:16am | Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Mon Aug 27, 2018 08:08am | Opened |
Sat Aug 25, 2018 01:31pm | Submitted via iPhone |