Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9358 103 A Avenue NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #8018449621
Report
Submitted Aug 25, 2018

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 9358 103A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34485.23128954216, 5935167.867035844

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54824623097996, -113.4796786868139

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 16, 2018 07:15am Closed
Mon Aug 27, 2018 08:16am Opened
Sat Aug 25, 2018 01:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone