Overflowing Garbage Cans at 12735 113A STREET NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 7 months ago #8018451081
Report
Submitted Aug 26, 2018

Overflowing garbage

Where: Park of Sports Field



address: 12735 113A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32254.008834349297, 5939459.173116815

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58694768221264, -113.5128996481445

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 27, 2018 11:17am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Mon Aug 27, 2018 11:06am Opened
Sun Aug 26, 2018 12:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone