Overflowing Garbage Cans at 16750 123 Street NW

CLOSED 12 months ago #8018453013
Photo_20180827_061728
Submitted Aug 27, 2018

Overflowing garbage can

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 6866

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 16750 123 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30758.307032478126, 5944333.629521238

coordinates lat,lng: 53.630837, -113.535006

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 29, 2018 12:08am Closed
Mon Aug 27, 2018 02:58pm Opened
Mon Aug 27, 2018 06:18am Submitted via Android Android