Overflowing Garbage Cans at 9735 80 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8018454582
Report
Submitted Aug 27, 2018

The garbage can is being used by the school. Instead of putting the garbage in the can it is going on the ground. This has been going on all summer.

Where: City Street



address: 9735 80 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34432.2492447684, 5931587.524346309

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51607833333333, -113.4808716666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 27, 2018 08:51pm Closed
Mon Aug 27, 2018 08:36pm Opened
Mon Aug 27, 2018 08:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone