Dead Trees - Public Property at 843 Drysdale Run NW

CLOSED about 1 year ago #8018455025
Report
Submitted Aug 27, 2018

Tree in park behind 843 Drysdale Run that was cut down by City crew several weeks ago has not been picked up. They did pick up the dozen or so other trees they cut down, but missed this one.

Where: Park (Not River valley)



address: 843 DRYSDALE RUN NW

coordinates x,y: 24328.423944455815, 5928042.037355138

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48478370028786, -113.6334758217955

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 28, 2018 07:45am Closed
Tue Aug 28, 2018 02:02am Opened
Mon Aug 27, 2018 12:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone