Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9834 105 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
address: 9834 105 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33093.26543675309, 5933873.040570381
coordinates lat,lng: 53.536701, -113.500817
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 29, 2018 09:15am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Aug 29, 2018 02:33am | Opened |
Tue Aug 28, 2018 08:21am | Submitted via Android |