Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 6841 WINTERBURN ROAD NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8018463468
Report
Submitted Aug 29, 2018

Concrete barricade completely blocking crosswalk

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 6841 WINTERBURN ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 20824.35633111747, 5930249.422065898

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50476915135938, -113.686119591895

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 10, 2018 09:15am Status changed to .
Wed Oct 10, 2018 09:15am Closed
Fri Aug 31, 2018 12:08am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Wed Aug 29, 2018 01:24pm Opened
Wed Aug 29, 2018 01:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone