Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10130 117 Street NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8018463515
Photo_20180828_134400
Submitted Aug 28, 2018

Low hanging branches touching power lines.

Issue: Touching Power Lines



address: 10130 117 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31598.96169452172, 5934402.002160547

coordinates lat,lng: 53.541546, -113.523303

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 10, 2018 03:46pm Closed
Wed Sep 05, 2018 02:16pm Status changed to .
Wed Sep 05, 2018 02:16pm Reopened
Wed Aug 29, 2018 02:17pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Aug 29, 2018 01:34pm Opened
Tue Aug 28, 2018 01:45pm Submitted via Android Android